Klubbmästare genom tiderna

Klass Segrare Tvåa Trea

1991

Herrar Tomas Sjögren Daniel Åström Henrik Helmersson
Damer Liselotte Engström Yvonne Helmersson Eva Åström
Herr-junior Mattias Ferry Björn Ferry Jan Kristiansson

1992

Herrar Mattias Ferry André Lindblom Daniel Åström
Damer Liselotte Engström Yvonne Helmersson Åsa Andersson
B-licens Jörgen Brännström Magnus Ericsson

1993

Herrar Mattias Ferry André Lindblom Jan Kristiansson
Damer Liselotte Engström Yvonne Helmersson Eva Åström

1994

Herrar Mattias Ferry André Lindblom Björn Ferry
Damer Liselotte Engström Christina Stage Åsa Fällman
Herr-junior Mattias Ferry Björn Ferry Jan Kristiansson
Damer 40 Eva Åström Yvonne Helmersson Britta Torstensson
Herrar 45 Curt Jaktin Tomas Wiklund Kent Sandström
Herrar 60 Torsten Berg Nils Erik Grundberg
Herrar Match Magnus Ericsson Daniel Gustafsson
Damer Match Yvonne Helmersson

1995

Herrar Mattias Ferry Curt Jaktin Staffan Lyxzén
Damer Liselotte Engström Mona Karlsson Angelica Forsberg
Herr-junior Mattias Ferry Daniel Gustafsson Jan Kristiansson
Damer 40 Christina Stage Eva Åström Britta Torstensson
Herrar 45 Curt Jaktin Anders Waldemarsson Nils Sigefelt
Herrar Match Mattias Ferry Daniel Gustafsson
Damer Match Mona Karlsson Liselotte Engström

1996

Herrar Mattias Ferry Magnus Ericsson Daniel Gustafsson
Damer Mona Karlsson Erika Waldemarsson Eva Åström
Herr-junior Mattias Ferry Daniel Gustafsson Mikael Nilsson
Herrar 45 Henrik Helmersson Lars Ågren Anders Waldemarsson
Herrar Match Daniel Gustafsson Mattias Ferry
Damer Match Eva Åström Erika Waldemarsson

1997

Herrar Magnus Ericsson Mattias Ferry Stefan Eriksson
Damer Mona Karlsson Evelyn Lundberg Yvonne Helmersson
Herr-junior Daniel Gustafsson Mattias Ferry Mikael Nilsson
Dam-junior Eleonore Nilsson
Damer 40 Yvonne Helmersson Britta Torstensson Inga-Lill Gustafsson
Herrar 45 Lars Ågren Henrik Helmersson Gösta Lundberg
Herrar 55 Bernard Jones Karl Erik Wiklund Ivan Lövgren
Herrar 65 Torsten Berg Nils Erik Grundberg Åke Eriksson
Herrar Match Magnus Ericsson Mattias Ferry
Damer Match Yvonne Helmersson Mona Karlsson
Herr-junior Match Mattias Ferry Stefan Eriksson

1998

Herrar Mattias Ferry Magnus Ericsson Daniel Åström
Damer Evelyn Lundberg Mona Karlsson Eva Åström
Herr-junior Daniel Gustafsson Stefan Fritjof Stefan Eriksson
Damer 40 Yvonne Helmersson Margaretha Ledin Inga-Lill Gustafsson
Herrar 35 Peter Jakobsson Tore Jacobsson Christer Hertzberg
Herrar 45 Gösta Lundberg Henrik Helmersson Christian Lindgren
Herrar 55 Ola Dahlgren Sture Eriksson Sune Persson
Herrar 65 Håkan Johansson Torsten Berg Åke Eriksson
Herrar Match Mattias Ferry Simon Ingvarsson
Damer Match Yvonne Helmersson Mona Karlsson
Herr-junior Match Olov Paulsson Simon Ingvarsson

1999

Herrar Mattias Ferry Daniel Gustafsson Stefan Eriksson
Damer Ann Harding Evelyn Lundberg Margaretha Ledin
Herr-junior Stefan Eriksson Daniel Gustafsson Henrik Bahlenberg
Damer 40 Yvonne Helmersson Eva Åström Gunilla Nilsson
Damer 50 Maj Cari Ledin Margaretha Ledin Britta Torstensson
Herrar 35 Peter Jakobsson Hans Nordgren Eric Johansson
Herrar 45 Gösta Lundberg Daniel Åström Leif Hultman
Herrar 55 Tore Bergsten Ola Dahlgren Edvard Roos

2000

Herrar Mattias Ferry Stefan Eriksson Nils Paulsson
Damer Evelyn Lundberg Ann Harding Yvonne Helmersson
Herr-junior Stefan Eriksson Nils Paulsson Jens Einarsson
Damer 40 Gunilla Nilsson Britta Torstensson Margaretha Ledin
Herrar 45 Anders Waldemarsson Bert-Tage Einarsson Anders Ohlsson
Herrar 55 Gösta Lundberg Tore Bergsten Edvard Roos
Herrar 65 Håkan Johansson Carl Johansson Torsten Berg
Herrar Match Nils Paulsson Ulf Olofsson

2001

Herrar Mattias Ferry Daniel Gustafsson André Lindblom
Damer Ann Harding Katharina Persson Gunilla Nilsson
Herr-junior Alexander Jonsson Greger Forsberg Jens Einarsson
Damer 40 Gunilla Nilsson Britta Torstensson Ruth Grundberg
Herrar 35 Eric Johansson Morgan Westerlund Staffan Lyxzén
Herrar 45 Bert-Tage Einarsson Anders Waldemarsson Anders Ohlsson
Herrar 55 Gösta Lundberg Henrik Helmersson Tore Bergsten
Herrar 65 Håkan Johansson Nils-Erik Grundberg Lars-Erik Karlsson
Herrar Match Mattias Ferry Johan Einarsson
Damer Match Ann Harding Katharina Persson

2002

Herrar Daniel Gustafsson Greger Forsberg Mikael Eriksson
Damer Katharina Persson Ann Harding Yvonne Helmersson
Herr-junior Alexander Jonsson Henrik Bahlenberg Per Sjögren
Damer 40 Leena Björklund Zaida Abrahamsson Marianne Andersson
Herrar 35 Christer Hertzberg Tore Jacobsson Dan Sandström
Herrar 45 Bert-Tage Einarsson Dan Andersson Lars Holmlund
Herrar 55 Gösta Lundberg Anders Waldemarsson Nils-Göran Björklund
Herrar 65 Håkan Johansson Lennart Jonsson Lars-Erik Karlsson
Herrar 75 Carl Johansson Torsten Berg Fritjof Strandberg
Herrar Match Fredrik Eriksson Mikael Eriksson

2003

Herrar Greger Forsberg Mikael Eriksson Robert Hortlund
Damer Ann Harding Katharina Persson Anneli Grenholm
Herr-junior Jonas Rystedt
Damer 50 Ewa af Klintberg Karin Waldemarsson Inger Södermark
Herrar 35 Tore Jacobsson Christer Hertzberg Kurt Granqvist
Herrar 45 Bert-Tage Einarsson Anders Ohlsson Lars Holmlund
Herrar 55 Anders Waldemarsson Nils-Göran Björklund Ola Dahlgren
Herrar 75 Nils-Erik Grundberg Torsten Berg Carl Johansson

2004

Herrar Daniel Gustafsson Mikael Eriksson Robert Hortlund
Damer Ann Harding Anna Johansson Anneli Grenholm
Herr-junior Jonas Rystedt
Damer 50 Yvonne Helmersson Inger Södermark Kerstin Persson
Herrar 35 Johan Lindgren Tore Jacobsson Christer Hertzberg
Herrar 45 Owe Emanuelsson Anders Ohlsson Bert-Tage Einarsson
Herrar 55 Anders Waldemarsson Anders Edlund Christer Andersson

2005

Herrar Daniel Gustafsson Jörgen Sjödin Hampus Lennartsson
Herrar 35 Johan Hvirf Kurt Granqvist Fred Lundgren
Herrar 45 Thomas Jonsson Erik Emanuelsson Anders Ohlsson
Herrar 55 Bert-Tage Einarsson Juha Kalander Ola Dahlgren
Herrar Match Robert Hortlund Greger Forsberg  

2006

Herrar Simon From Johansson Greger Forsberg Robert Hortlund
Damer 50 Yvonne Helmersson Inger Södermark Birgitta Dahlgren
Herrar 35 Robert Johansson Kurt Granqvist Pär Mattsson
Herrar 45 Christian Lindgren Leif Ulander Lars Holmlund
Herrar 55 Anders Näsström Bert Tage Einarsson Ola Dahlgren
Herrar 65 Nils-Göran Björklund Hans-Ola Lindberg Bo Lindgren
Herrar Match Greger Forsberg Simon From Johansson  

2007

Herrar Robert Hortlund Mårten Södermark Daniel Åström
Damer 50 Ewa Af Klinteberg Inger Södermark Leena Björklund
Herrar 35 Pär Mattsson Kurt Granqvist Christophe Cugge
Herrar 45 Tore Jacobsson Erik Emanuelsson Anders Ohlsson
Herrar 55 Anders Näsström Owe Emanuelsson Nils-Göran Björklund
Herrar Match Simon From Johansson Greger Forsberg  

2008

Herrar Johan Einarsson Nils-Göran Björklund Anders Näsström
Damer Ann Harding Inger Södermark Maria Hessel
Herr-junior Tobias Sjögren Viktor Jonsson
Damer 35 Ann Harding Inger Södermark Ewa Af Klinteberg
Herrar 35 Kurt Granqvist Juha Kalander Pär Mattsson
Herrar 45 Robert Johansson Tore Jacobsson Christer Nygren
Herrar 55 Nils-Göran Björklund Anders Näsström Erik Emanuelsson
Herrar Match Anders Näsström Pär Mattsson  
Damer Match Ann Harding Inger Södermark  

2009

Herrar Mårten Södermark Kurt Granqvist Robert Johansson
Herrar 45 Robert Johansson Bengt-Ove Lindgren Lars Hansson
Herrar 55 Nils-Göran Björklund Owe Emanuelsson Eric Emanuelsson
Herrar Match Pär Mattsson Robert Johansson  

2010

Damer Anna Fredricks Ewa Af Klinteberg Åsa Fällman
Herrar Greger Forsberg Fredrik Eriksson Per Södermark
Damer 50 Maria Hessel Ewa Af Klinteberg Ewa Stuge
Herrar 35 Fredrik Eriksson Kurt Granqvist Mikael Eriksson
Herrar 45 Björn Hyvönen Tore Jacobsson Bengt-Ove Lindgren
Herrar 55 Christian Lindgren Bert Tage Einarsson Lars Holmlund
Herrar 65 Gösta Lundberg Lennart Dahlin Ola Dahlgren

2011

Damer Anna Fredricks Kristina Dahlqvist Kerstin Persson
Herrar Fredrik Eriksson Per Södermark Daniel Levisson
Damer 35 Anna Fredricks Kerstin Persson Maria Hessel
Damer 60 Zaida Abrahamsson Ewa Af Klinteberg Birgitta Dahlgren
Herrar 45 Thomas Jonsson Robert Johansson Kurt Granqvist
Herrar 55 Owe Emanuelsson Christian Lindgren Bert Tage Einarsson
Herrar 65 Ola Dahlgren Nils-Göran Björklund Lennart Dahlin
Herrar Match Per Södermark Mårten Södermark

2012

Damer Ann Harding Emma Fällman Åsa Fällman
Herrar Pär Mattsson Per Södermark Mårten Södermark
Damer 60 Ewa af Klinteberg Zaida Abrahamsson Inger Södermark
Herrar 35 Pär Mattsson Fredrik Eriksson Johan Lindelöf
Herrar 45 Eje Fällman Robert Johansson Kurt Granqvist
Herrar 55 Bert-Tage Einarsson Christian Lindgren Eric Emanuelsson
Herrar 65 Gösta Lundberg Ola Dahlgren Anders Waldemarsson
Herrar Match Mårten Södermark Pär Mattsson

2013

Damer Anna Fredricks Åsa Fällman Zaida Abrahamsson
Herrar Per Södermark Fredrik Eriksson Daniel Levisson
Herrar 55 Bert-Tage Einarsson Eric Emanuelsson Christian Lindgren
Herrar 65 Anders Waldemarsson Hans-Ola Lindberg Torbjörn Sundén
Herrar Match Pär Mattsson Kurt Granqvist

2014

Damer Anna Fredricks Emma Fällman Åsa Fällman
Herrar Daniel Levisson Kurt Granqvist Mårten Södermark
Herrar 45 Kurt Granqvist Mikael Björklund Eje Fällman
Herrar 55 Owe Emanuelsson Eric Emanuelsson Bert-Tage Einarsson
Herrar 65 Harry Linqvist Ola Dahlgren Lennart Dahlin
Herrar Match Daniel Levisson Pär Mattsson