Resultat från Gamals tävling 2004


  A-klassen Datum:    
  Namn: Klubb: Spelhcp: Resultat:
1 Fredrik Eriksson BJURHOLMS GK 6,0 73
2 Leif Hultman BJURHOLMS GK 14,0 76
3 Christian Lindgren BJURHOLMS GK 15,0 77
4 Anders Näsström BJURHOLMS GK 10,0 79
5 Anders Ohlsson BJURHOLMS GK 11,0 79
6 Ulf Andersson BJURHOLMS GK 18,0 79
7 Mikael Eriksson BJURHOLMS GK 5,0 80
8 Bert Tage Einarsson BJURHOLMS GK 11,0 81
9 Jörgen Sjödin BJURHOLMS GK 9,0 82
10 Anders Edlund BJURHOLMS GK 17,0 82
11 Tore Jacobsson BJURHOLMS GK 11,0 84
12 Gösta Lundberg BJURHOLMS GK 15,0 84
13 Robert Hortlund BJURHOLMS GK 7,0 85
14 Henrik Helmersson BJURHOLMS GK 12,0 85
15 Erik Åström BJURHOLMS GK 14,0 88
16 Anders Waldemarsson BJURHOLMS GK 16,0 89
17 Christer Hertzberg BJURHOLMS GK 12,0 90
18 Nils-Göran Björklund BJURHOLMS GK 13,0 91
19 Leif Andersson BJURHOLMS GK 17,0 94
20 Per-Anders Meyer BJURHOLMS GK 16,0 95
21 Thomas Af Klinteberg VECKEFJÄRDENS GC 17,0 95
         
         
1 B-klassen Datum:    
2 Namn: Klubb: Spelhcp: Resultat:
3 Torbjörn Norrman BJURHOLMS GK 29,0 37
4 Jonas Sjöström BJURHOLMS GK 22,0 36
5 Jonnie Andersson BJURHOLMS GK 20,0 29
6 Hans Mattsson BJURHOLMS GK 22,0 28
7 Jonas Ledin BJURHOLMS GK 28,0 28
8 Eric Byhlin BJURHOLMS GK 34,0 28
9 Lennart Löfgren BJURHOLMS GK 21,0 27
10 Per-Ola Moström BJURHOLMS GK 25,0 24
11 Bo Lindgren BJURHOLMS GK 18,0 23
12 Paavo Greus BJURHOLMS GK 25,0 23
13 Björn Kron BJURHOLMS GK 26,0 23
14 Torbjörn Sunden BJURHOLMS GK 27,0 23
15 Jesper Sjöström BJURHOLMS GK 31,0 22
16 Gunder Sjölund BJURHOLMS GK 22,0 21
17 Göran Eriksson BJURHOLMS GK 25,0 21
18 Lars Sjöström BJURHOLMS GK 25,0 21
19 Sten-Erik Öhlin BJURHOLMS GK 28,0 21
20 Stefan Erixson BJURHOLMS GK 31,0 19
21 Nils Sigefelt BJURHOLMS GK 21,0 17
22 Finn Eriksson BJURHOLMS GK 22,0 16
23 Hans-Ola Lindberg BJURHOLMS GK 21,0 15
24 Björn Stuge BJURHOLMS GK 36 15
25 Göran Jonsson BJURHOLMS GK 36 14
         
         
1 DAM-klassen Datum:    
2 Namn: Klubb: Spelhcp: Resultat:
3 Louise Jonsson BJURHOLMS GK 38 33
4 Anneli Grenholm BJURHOLMS GK 31,0 32
5 Karin Waldemarsson BJURHOLMS GK 37 32
6 Katharina Persson BJURHOLMS GK 11,0 31
7 Julie Johansson BJURHOLMS GK 44 31
8 Anna Johansson BJURHOLMS GK 19,0 26
9 Leena Björklund BJURHOLMS GK 30,0 24
10 Monica Enardsson BJURHOLMS GK 38 24
11 Zaida Abrahamsson BJURHOLMS GK 31,0 23
12 Yvonne Helmersson BJURHOLMS GK 20,0 22
13 Ewa Stuge BJURHOLMS GK 36 21
14 Maria Hessel BJURHOLMS GK 38 21
15 Ewa Af Klinteberg BJURHOLMS GK 23,0 20
16 Ulla Greus BJURHOLMS GK 38 18
17 Evelyn Francis Lundberg BJURHOLMS GK 14,0 16
18 Inger Södermark BJURHOLMS GK 29,0 15
19 Kerstin Lindberg BJURHOLMS GK 38 14
20 Monica Agdahl BJURHOLMS GK 42 14
21 Marianne Andersson SKEPPTUNA GK 38 13
22 Anna-Lena Frisk BJURHOLMS GK 44 13
         
         
1 Junior-klassen Datum:    
2 Namn: Klubb: Spelhcp: Resultat:
3 Anton Öhlin BJURHOLMS GK 27,0 35
4 Simon From-Johansson BJURHOLMS GK 11,0 29
5 Jonas Nording BJURHOLMS GK 16,0 26
6 Anton Stuge BJURHOLMS GK 16,0 24
7 Per Sjögren BJURHOLMS GK 14,0 23